22647 - KRBA TVC EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22647 known as KRBA TVC EXPRES runs from KORBA [KRBA] to TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] covering 2513 km distance

KRBA TVC EXPRES [22647] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRBA TVC EXPRES
KRBATVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORBA [KRBA] 1 Src 19:40 0
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 20:17 20:19 37
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 20:28 20:30 48
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 20:45 20:47 63
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 21:25 21:35 92
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 22:11 22:13 138
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 23:10 23:15 202
DURG [DURG] 2 00:10 00:15 237
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 00:36 00:38 267
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 01:00 01:02 298
GONDIA JN [G] 2 02:08 02:10 371
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 02:41 02:43 421
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 02:58 03:00 439
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:35 04:45 501
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 05:44 05:45 577
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 06:14 06:15 614
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 07:19 07:22 698
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 08:05 08:35 712
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:25 09:26 782
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 10:03 10:04 821
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:19 10:20 840
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 10:29 10:30 854
WARANGAL [WL] 2 12:08 12:10 955
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 13:36 13:37 1062
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:50 16:05 1156
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 16:34 16:35 1187
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 17:18 17:19 1245
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:59 18:00 1294
NELLORE [NLR] 2 19:19 19:20 1410
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 20:53 20:55 1449
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 23:20 23:50 1586
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 01:30 01:35 1721
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 03:08 03:10 1805
SALEM JN [SA] 3 04:40 04:45 1925
ERODE JN [ED] 3 06:00 06:10 1988
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 06:53 06:55 2038
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 07:42 07:45 2088
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 08:55 09:00 2143
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 3 09:23 09:25 2174
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 10:05 10:15 2185
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 3 10:40 10:41 2201
THRISUR [TCR] 3 10:57 11:00 2218
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 3 11:24 11:25 2242
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 3 11:32 11:33 2248
ANGAMALI [AFK] 3 11:49 11:50 2263
ALUVA [AWY] 3 12:03 12:05 2273
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 12:35 12:40 2290
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 3 12:59 13:00 2302
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 14:07 14:10 2352
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 14:39 14:40 2378
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 14:50 14:52 2387
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 3 15:02 15:03 2399
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 15:15 15:17 2407
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 16:00 16:05 2448
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 17:15 Dest 2513