KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORBA (KRBA)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Wed, Sat 2518 Km

Train number 22647 is named as KRBA TVC EXPRES and travels 2518km distance

Train departs from station KORBA at 19:40 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 17:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORBA - KRBA Src 19:40 0 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:17 20:19 40 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:28 20:30 50 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:45 20:47 66 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:25 21:35 92 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 22:13 22:15 139 1
RAIPUR JN - R 23:10 23:15 203 1
DURG - DURG 00:10 00:15 240 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 00:37 00:39 270 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 01:02 01:04 302 2
GONDIA JN - G 02:13 02:15 374 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 02:47 02:49 425 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 03:04 03:06 442 2
NAGPUR - NGP 04:35 04:40 505 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 05:44 05:45 581 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 06:14 06:15 618 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 07:19 07:22 702 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 08:30 08:35 716 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:25 09:26 786 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 10:03 10:04 824 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 10:19 10:20 844 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 10:29 10:30 857 2
WARANGAL - WL 12:08 12:10 959 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:36 13:37 1065 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:45 15:55 1166 2
TENALI JN - TEL 16:24 16:25 1197 2
Advertisement
CHIRALA - CLX 17:18 17:19 1254 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:59 18:00 1304 2
NELLORE - NLR 19:19 19:20 1420 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 20:43 20:45 1458 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 23:20 23:50 1596 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:35 01:40 1725 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:08 03:10 1809 3
SALEM JN - SA 04:43 04:48 1928 3
ERODE JN - ED 06:00 06:10 1992 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:38 06:40 2041 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:35 07:39 2092 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 08:52 09:00 2146 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 09:23 09:25 2178 3
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 10:09 10:10 2207 3
THRISUR - TCR 10:27 10:30 2223 3
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 10:54 10:55 2248 3
CHALAKUDI - CKI 11:02 11:03 2253 3
ANGAMALI - AFK 11:19 11:20 2269 3
ALUVA - AWY 11:33 11:35 2278 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 12:05 12:10 2295 3
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 12:29 12:30 2307 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 13:27 13:30 2357 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 14:04 14:05 2383 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:13 14:15 2392 3
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 14:29 14:30 2404 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 15:03 15:05 2412 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:00 16:03 2453 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 17:20 Dstn 2518 3

FAQS

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647 covers 2518 kilometer to reach destination.
KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647 arrives at destination at 17:20.
KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement