KRBA-BSP PASS SPL - 06647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORBA (KRBA)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Wed, Sat 89 Km

Train number 06647 is named as KRBA-BSP PASS SPL and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station KORBA at 05:30 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORBA - KRBA Src 05:30 0 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 05:41 05:43 14 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 05:54 05:56 25 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 06:15 06:17 37 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 06:26 06:28 47 1
AKALTARA - AKT 06:41 06:43 62 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 06:58 07:00 75 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:40 Dest 89 1

FAQS

KRBA-BSP PASS SPL - 06647 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
KRBA-BSP PASS SPL - 06647 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRBA-BSP PASS SPL - 06647 arrives at destination at 07:40.
KRBA-BSP PASS SPL - 06647 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement