8281 - KRBA- BSP PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KRBA- BSP PASS SPL [8281] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRBA- BSP PASS SPL
KRBABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORBA [KRBA] 1 Src 05:30 0
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 05:43 05:45 14
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 05:56 05:58 24
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 06:20 06:26 39
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 06:40 06:42 50
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 06:54 06:56 65
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 07:08 07:10 78
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 07:40 Dest 92