22647 - KRBA TVC EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22647 known as KRBA TVC EXPRES runs from KORBA [KRBA] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 2518 km distance

KRBA TVC EXPRES [22647] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KORBA [KRBA]1 Src 19:40 0
CHAMPA [CPH]1 20:17 20:19 38
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 20:28 20:30 48
AKALTARA [AKT]1 20:45 20:47 64
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 21:25 21:35 90
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 22:11 22:13 137
RAIPUR JN [R]1 23:10 23:15 201
DURG [DURG]2 00:10 00:15 238
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 00:36 00:38 267
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 01:03 01:05 298
GONDIA JN [G]2 02:13 02:15 372
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 02:49 02:51 421
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 03:06 03:08 439
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:35 04:45 502
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 05:44 05:45 578
HINGANGHAT [HGT]2 06:14 06:15 615
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 07:19 07:22 699
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 08:05 08:35 713
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 09:25 09:26 782
BELAMPALLI [BPA]2 10:03 10:04 821
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 10:19 10:20 841
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 10:29 10:30 854
WARANGAL [WL]2 12:08 12:10 955
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 13:36 13:37 1062
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 15:45 15:55 1161
TENALI JN [TEL]2 16:24 16:25 1193
CHIRALA [CLX]2 17:18 17:19 1250
ONGOLE [OGL]2 17:59 18:00 1300
NELLORE [NLR]2 19:19 19:20 1416
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 20:43 20:45 1454
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 23:20 23:50 1591
KATPADI JN [KPD]3 01:35 01:40 1727
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]3 03:08 03:10 1811
SALEM JN [SA]3 04:43 04:45 1931
ERODE JN [ED]3 06:00 06:10 1993
TIRUPPUR [TUP]3 06:43 06:45 2044
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 07:35 07:40 2094
PALAKKAD [PGT]3 08:52 08:55 2148
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]3 09:19 09:20 2179
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 09:55 10:15 2191
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]3 10:34 10:35 2207
THRISUR [TCR]3 10:52 10:55 2224
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]3 11:19 11:20 2247
CHALAKUDI [CKI]3 11:27 11:28 2254
ALUVA [AWY]3 11:58 12:00 2278
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 12:25 12:30 2295
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]3 12:54 12:55 2308
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 13:37 13:40 2358
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 14:09 14:10 2384
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 14:18 14:20 2393
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]3 14:34 14:35 2405
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 15:03 15:05 2413
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 16:00 16:05 2454
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 17:20 Dest 2518