KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLAR (KQZ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 158 Km

Train number 76552 is named as KQZ-SBC PASS and travels 158km distance

Train departs from station KOLAR at 13:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLAR - KQZ Src 13:45 0 1
GANNAGHATTA - GJT 13:56 13:57 11 1
GOOTIHALLI - GKV 14:02 14:03 13 1
DALSANUR - DNU 14:08 14:09 19 1
SRINIVASPUR - SVS 14:20 14:21 27 1
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT 14:31 14:32 37 1
CHINTAMANI - CMY 14:44 14:45 48 1
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN 14:57 14:58 60 1
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT 15:11 15:12 69 1
GIDNAHALI - GDH 15:19 15:20 76 1
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP 15:53 15:55 85 1
Advertisement
NANDI HALT - NDY 16:01 16:02 92 1
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE 16:10 16:11 98 1
AVATIHALLI H - AVT 16:14 16:15 101 1
DEVANAHALLI - DHL 16:22 16:23 107 1
DODJALA H - DJL 16:34 16:35 119 1
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 16:38 16:39 123 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 17:08 17:10 131 1
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR 17:23 17:24 144 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 17:31 17:32 147 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 17:37 17:38 151 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 17:43 17:45 154 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 18:00 Dest 158 1

FAQS

KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 covers 158 kilometer to reach destination.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement