76552 - KQZ-SBC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KQZ-SBC PASS [76552] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KQZ-SBC PASS
KQZSBCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLAR [KQZ] 1 Src 13:45 0
GJT 1 13:58 13:59 10
DNU 1 14:09 14:10 18
SVS 1 14:20 14:21 26
DTT 1 14:34 14:35 37
CHINTAMANI [CMY] 1 14:47 14:48 47
HUN 1 15:02 15:03 60
IDT 1 15:14 15:15 69
GDH 1 15:24 15:25 76
CHIK BALLAPUR [CBP] 1 15:53 15:55 85
NDY 1 16:02 16:03 91
VTE 1 16:10 16:11 98
AVT 1 16:14 16:15 101
DHL 1 16:22 16:23 107
DJL 1 16:34 16:35 118
TLS 1 16:38 16:39 122
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 17:08 17:10 131
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 1 17:23 17:24 143
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 17:31 17:32 147
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 17:37 17:38 150
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 17:43 17:45 153
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 18:00 Dest 157