KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLAR (KQZ)CHANNAPATNA (CPT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 202 Km

Train number 76526 is named as KQZ-CPT DEMU and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station KOLAR at 06:00 and reaches station CHANNAPATNA at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLAR - KQZ Src 06:00 0 1
GANNAGHATTA - GJT 06:11 06:12 11 1
GOOTIHALLI - GKV 06:17 06:18 13 1
DALSANUR - DNU 06:23 06:24 19 1
SRINIVASPUR - SVS 06:35 06:37 27 1
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT 06:47 06:48 37 1
CHINTAMANI - CMY 06:58 07:00 48 1
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN 07:10 07:11 60 1
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT 07:22 07:24 69 1
GIDNAHALI - GDH 07:33 07:34 76 1
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP 07:53 07:55 85 1
NANDI HALT - NDY 08:02 08:03 92 1
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE 08:10 08:11 98 1
AVATIHALLI H - AVT 08:15 08:16 101 1
DEVANAHALLI - DHL 08:22 08:23 107 1
Advertisement
DODJALA H - DJL 08:34 08:35 119 1
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 08:39 08:40 123 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 08:56 08:58 131 1
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH 09:05 09:06 136 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 09:10 09:11 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:19 09:20 141 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 09:24 09:26 144 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:45 09:55 146 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 10:02 10:03 152 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 10:09 10:10 154 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 10:13 10:14 155 1
KENGERI - KGI 10:19 10:20 158 1
HEJJALA - HJL 10:28 10:29 169 1
BIDADI - BID 10:35 10:36 176 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 10:42 10:43 183 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 10:50 10:51 191 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 11:10 Dest 202 1

FAQS

KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 arrives at destination at 11:10.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement