KQZ-BNC PASSENGER - 76506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLAR (KQZ)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 76506 is named as KQZ-BNC PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station KOLAR at 07:15 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLAR - KQZ Src 07:15 0 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 07:50 08:00 17 1
TYAKAL - TCL 08:14 08:15 29 1
MALUR - MLO 08:34 08:35 44 1
Advertisement
WHITEFIELD - WFD 08:53 08:55 64 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 08:58 08:59 67 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:09 09:10 72 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 09:15 09:16 75 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 09:21 09:23 78 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 09:40 Dest 81 1

FAQS

KQZ-BNC PASSENGER - 76506 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
KQZ-BNC PASSENGER - 76506 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQZ-BNC PASSENGER - 76506 arrives at destination at 09:40.
KQZ-BNC PASSENGER - 76506 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement