KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KODERMA (KQR)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 137 Km

Train number 53370 is named as KQR-KWAR PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station KODERMA at 14:30 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KODERMA - KQR Src 14:30 0 1
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT 14:47 14:48 10 1
MAHESHPUR - MHSA 15:02 15:03 19 1
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI 15:14 15:15 27 1
NAWADIH - NWDH 15:25 15:26 33 1
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH 15:39 15:40 41 1
DHANWAR - DNWR 15:51 15:52 48 1
REMA - REMA 16:06 16:07 55 1
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR 16:19 16:20 62 1
Advertisement
JAMUA - JAUA 16:35 16:36 72 1
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH 16:49 16:50 79 1
KAWAR - KWAR 17:03 17:05 86 1
SALAIYA - SLIA 17:13 17:14 95 1
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH 17:25 17:26 103 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 17:50 17:52 110 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 18:04 18:05 120 1
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 18:12 18:13 125 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 18:20 18:21 130 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 18:24 18:25 131 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:35 Dest 137 1

FAQS

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 arrives at destination at 18:35.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement