KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KODERMA (KQR)MAHESHMUNDA (MMD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 110 Km

Train number 53366 is named as KQR-KWAR PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station KODERMA at 05:00 and reaches station MAHESHMUNDA at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KODERMA - KQR Src 05:00 0 1
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT 05:14 05:15 10 1
MAHESHPUR - MHSA 05:30 05:31 19 1
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI 05:41 05:42 27 1
NAWADIH - NWDH 05:52 05:53 33 1
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH 06:06 06:07 41 1
DHANWAR - DNWR 06:19 06:20 48 1
Advertisement
REMA - REMA 06:33 06:34 55 1
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR 06:45 06:46 62 1
JAMUA - JAUA 07:01 07:02 72 1
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH 07:15 07:16 79 1
KAWAR - KWAR 07:27 07:29 86 1
SALAIYA - SLIA 07:39 07:40 95 1
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH 07:53 07:54 103 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 08:15 Dest 110 1

FAQS

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 arrives at destination at 08:15.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement