KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KODERMA (KQR)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 53373 is named as KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station KODERMA at 12:30 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KODERMA - KQR Src 12:30 0 1
PIPRADIH - PADH 12:45 12:46 8 1
URWAN - UWAN 13:15 13:16 14 1
BARHI - BRHI 13:29 13:30 22 1
PADMA - PDMA 13:45 13:46 35 1
KURHAGADA - KAGA 13:55 13:56 42 1
KATHAUTIA - KAUA 14:09 14:10 50 1
Advertisement
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS 14:21 14:22 56 1
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA 14:53 14:54 73 1
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 15:25 15:30 80 1
BES - BES 15:45 15:46 89 1
CHARHI - CHRI 16:17 16:18 106 1
MANDU HALT - MNDU 16:29 16:30 112 1
KUJU - KUJU 16:53 16:54 121 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 17:09 17:10 132 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 17:55 Dest 136 1

FAQS

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 arrives at destination at 17:55.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement