KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KODERMA (KQR)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 53371 is named as KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station KODERMA at 06:00 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KODERMA - KQR Src 06:00 0 1
PIPRADIH - PADH 06:15 06:16 8 1
URWAN - UWAN 06:25 06:26 14 1
BARHI - BRHI 06:49 06:50 22 1
PADMA - PDMA 07:23 07:24 35 1
KURHAGADA - KAGA 07:27 07:28 42 1
KATHAUTIA - KAUA 07:51 07:52 50 1
Advertisement
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS 08:15 08:16 56 1
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA 08:35 08:36 73 1
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 09:38 09:40 80 1
BES - BES 09:57 09:58 89 1
CHARHI - CHRI 10:19 10:20 106 1
MANDU HALT - MNDU 10:29 10:30 112 1
KUJU - KUJU 10:53 10:54 121 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 11:09 11:10 132 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 11:30 Dest 136 1

FAQS

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement