KPV-LKU PASSENGER - 55316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KPV) (LKU)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 55316 is named as KPV-LKU PASSENGER and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station KPV at 05:45 and reaches station at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KPV Src 05:45 0 1
- SKX 05:59 06:00 12 1
- BPZ 06:07 06:09 20 1
Advertisement
- BRDT 06:18 06:19 29 1
- GUB 06:26 06:28 36 1
- RPSC 06:40 06:41 49 1
- LKU 07:10 Dest 58 1

FAQS

KPV-LKU PASSENGER - 55316 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
KPV-LKU PASSENGER - 55316 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPV-LKU PASSENGER - 55316 arrives at destination at 07:10.
KPV-LKU PASSENGER - 55316 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement