KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASHIPUR (KPV)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 75304 is named as KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station KASHIPUR at 12:00 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASHIPUR - KPV Src 12:00 0 1
SARKARA - SKX 12:14 12:15 12 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 12:22 12:24 20 1
Advertisement
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT 12:33 12:34 29 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 12:40 12:42 36 1
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC 12:54 12:55 49 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 13:25 Dest 58 1

FAQS

KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75304 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75304 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75304 arrives at destination at 13:25.
KPV-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75304 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement