KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KUPPAM (KPN)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 103 Km

Train number 66529 is named as KPN-SBC PASS and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station KUPPAM at 06:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KUPPAM - KPN Src 06:45 0 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 06:55 06:56 10 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 07:00 07:01 15 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 07:07 07:08 22 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 07:28 07:30 34 1
TYAKAL - TCL 07:44 07:45 46 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 07:51 07:52 52 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 07:59 08:00 61 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 08:09 08:10 73 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 08:19 08:20 81 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 08:25 08:26 84 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 08:43 08:45 89 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 08:48 08:50 92 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 08:53 08:55 96 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 09:13 09:15 98 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:40 Dest 103 1

FAQS

KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 arrives at destination at 09:40.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement