KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KUPPAM (KPN)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 66543 is named as KPN-SBC MEMU and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station KUPPAM at 14:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KUPPAM - KPN Src 14:45 0 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 14:56 14:57 10 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 15:04 15:05 15 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 15:13 15:14 22 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 15:28 15:30 34 1
TYAKAL - TCL 15:44 15:45 46 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 15:54 15:55 52 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 16:03 16:04 61 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 16:13 16:14 73 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 16:21 16:22 81 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 16:27 16:28 84 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:34 16:35 89 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 16:39 16:40 92 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 16:44 16:45 96 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 16:54 16:55 98 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:15 Dest 103 1

FAQS

KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 arrives at destination at 17:15.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement