66529 - KPN-SBC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66529 known as KPN-SBC PASS runs from KUPPAM [KPN] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 106 km distance

KPN-SBC PASS [66529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPN-SBC PASSKPNSBCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KUPPAM [KPN]1 Src 06:45 0
GUDUPULLI [GDP]1 06:55 06:56 10
BISANATTAM [BSM]1 07:00 07:01 15
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM]1 07:07 07:08 22
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 07:28 07:30 34
TYAKAL [TCL]1 07:44 07:45 46
BYATRAYANHALLI [BFW]1 07:51 07:52 52
MALUR [MLO]1 07:59 08:00 61
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 08:09 08:10 74
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 08:19 08:20 81
HOODI HALT [HDIH]1 08:25 08:26 88
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 08:43 08:45 92
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 08:48 08:50 96
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 08:53 08:55 99
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 09:13 09:15 102
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 09:40 Dest 106