KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI)DELHI (DLI)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 64 Km

Train number 74028 is named as KPKI-DLI DEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station QASIMPUR KHERI at 18:30 and reaches station DELHI at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI Src 18:30 0 1
BAOLI - BAOL 18:35 18:36 5 1
BARAUT - BTU 18:47 18:48 10 1
BARKA - BADK 19:03 19:04 12 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 19:08 19:09 15 1
SUJRA - SUJR 19:15 19:16 19 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 19:24 19:25 25 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 19:39 19:40 28 1
Advertisement
SANHERA HALT - SFA 19:45 19:46 31 1
KHEKRA - KEX 19:51 19:52 35 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 19:57 19:58 38 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 20:03 20:04 42 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 20:10 20:11 46 1
NOLI - NOLI 20:30 20:31 49 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 20:43 20:44 52 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 20:58 21:00 58 1
DELHI - DLI 21:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 arrives at destination at 21:25.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement