KPD-TPTY PASSENGER - 57404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATPADI JN (KPD)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57404 is named as KPD-TPTY PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station KATPADI JN at 06:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATPADI JN - KPD Src 06:15 0 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 06:21 06:22 10 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 06:29 06:30 16 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 06:36 06:37 22 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 06:43 06:44 25 1
CHITTOR - CTO 06:49 06:50 33 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 07:04 07:05 47 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 07:19 07:20 63 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 07:29 07:30 75 1
MUNGILIPATTU - MNPT 07:39 07:40 83 1
KOTALA - KEN 07:49 07:50 90 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 07:54 07:55 93 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 08:04 08:05 103 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:10 Dest 104 1

FAQS

KPD-TPTY PASSENGER - 57404 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
KPD-TPTY PASSENGER - 57404 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPD-TPTY PASSENGER - 57404 arrives at destination at 09:10.
KPD-TPTY PASSENGER - 57404 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement