66019 - KPD-SA PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66019 known as KPD-SA PASSR runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to SALEM JN [SA] covering 204 km distance

KPD-SA PASSR [66019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD-SA PASSRKPDSAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 06:05 0
LTI1 06:15 06:16 8
KVN1 06:29 06:30 19
GUDIYATTAM [GYM]1 06:35 06:37 25
VALATHOOR [VLT]1 06:48 06:49 35
MPI1 06:55 06:57 40
PCKM1 07:04 07:05 46
AMBUR [AB]1 07:13 07:15 52
VGM1 07:24 07:25 60
VANIYAMBADI [VN]1 07:33 07:35 68
KDY1 07:44 07:45 77
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 08:05 08:10 84
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT]1 08:21 08:22 91
KEY1 08:32 08:33 102
KNNT1 08:37 08:38 108
SAMALPATTI [SLY]1 08:42 08:43 114
DST1 08:50 08:51 123
DPI1 08:59 09:00 131
MORAPPUR [MAP]1 09:06 09:08 138
TNGR1 09:13 09:14 144
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY]1 09:19 09:20 150
BOMMIDI [BQI]1 09:29 09:30 161
LCR1 09:36 09:37 171
DANISHPET [DSPT]1 09:44 09:45 180
TNT1 09:51 09:52 187
KPPR1 10:14 10:15 197
SALEM JN [SA]1 11:15 Dest 204