KPD PASSENGER - 57401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KATPADI JN (KPD)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57401 is named as KPD PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 06:45 and reaches station KATPADI JN at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 06:45 0 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 06:49 06:50 2 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 07:01 07:02 12 1
KOTALA - KEN 07:06 07:07 15 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 07:29 07:30 30 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 07:40 07:42 42 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 07:59 08:00 57 1
CHITTOR - CTO 08:10 08:12 72 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 08:19 08:20 80 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 08:29 08:30 83 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 08:34 08:35 89 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 08:39 08:40 95 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:25 Dest 104 1

FAQS

KPD PASSENGER - 57401 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
KPD PASSENGER - 57401 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPD PASSENGER - 57401 arrives at destination at 09:25.
KPD PASSENGER - 57401 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement