56008 - KPD-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56008 known as KPD-AJJ PASSR runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 60 km distance

KPD-AJJ PASSR [56008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD-AJJ PASSR
KPDAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 Src 04:35 0
THL 1 04:49 04:50 11
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 04:56 04:57 16
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 05:03 05:05 24
TUG 1 05:14 05:15 35
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 05:24 05:25 39
MDVE 1 05:30 05:31 43
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 05:34 05:35 49
CTRE 1 05:44 05:45 53
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 06:25 Dest 60