KP7 - 95005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95005 is named as KP7 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 16:19 and reaches station PALASHARI at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 16:19 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 16:22 16:23 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 16:24 16:25 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 16:28 16:29 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 16:35 16:36 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 16:44 16:45 25 1
NERAL - NRL 16:52 16:53 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 16:59 17:00 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 17:09 17:10 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 17:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP7 - 95005 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP7 - 95005 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP7 - 95005 arrives at destination at 17:15.
KP7 - 95005 departs from source at 16:19.
Advertisement