KP5 - 95003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95003 is named as KP5 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 13:22 and reaches station PALASHARI at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 13:22 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 13:26 13:27 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 13:29 13:30 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 13:33 13:34 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 13:40 13:41 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 13:48 13:49 25 1
NERAL - NRL 13:56 13:57 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 14:03 14:04 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 14:14 14:15 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 14:20 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP5 - 95003 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP5 - 95003 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP5 - 95003 arrives at destination at 14:20.
KP5 - 95003 departs from source at 13:22.
Advertisement