KP3 - 95001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95001 is named as KP3 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 08:31 and reaches station PALASHARI at 09:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 08:31 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 08:34 08:35 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 08:37 08:38 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 08:41 08:42 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 08:48 08:49 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 08:56 08:57 25 1
NERAL - NRL 09:04 09:05 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 09:11 09:12 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 09:21 09:22 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 09:27 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP3 - 95001 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP3 - 95001 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP3 - 95001 arrives at destination at 09:27.
KP3 - 95001 departs from source at 08:31.
Advertisement