KP4 - 95004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PDI) (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95004 is named as KP4 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PDI at 06:34 and reaches station at 07:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PDI Src 06:34 0 1
- KJT 06:41 06:42 3 1
- BVS 06:50 06:51 10 1
- NRL 06:57 06:58 17 1
Advertisement
- VGI 07:05 07:06 25 1
- BUD 07:13 07:14 35 1
- ABH 07:20 07:21 43 1
- ULNR 07:24 07:25 45 1
- VLDI 07:27 07:28 47 1
- KYN 07:32 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP4 - 95004 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP4 - 95004 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP4 - 95004 arrives at destination at 07:32.
KP4 - 95004 departs from source at 06:34.
Advertisement