KP13 - 95011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95011 is named as KP13 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 23:02 and reaches station PALASHARI at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 23:02 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 23:05 23:06 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 23:08 23:09 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 23:12 23:13 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 23:19 23:20 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 23:27 23:28 25 1
NERAL - NRL 23:35 23:36 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 23:42 23:43 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 23:52 23:53 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 23:58 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP13 - 95011 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP13 - 95011 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP13 - 95011 arrives at destination at 23:58.
KP13 - 95011 departs from source at 23:02.
Advertisement