KP12 - 95012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95012 is named as KP12 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 18:20 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 19:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 18:20 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 18:27 18:28 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 18:36 18:37 10 1
NERAL - NRL 18:43 18:44 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 18:51 18:52 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 18:59 19:00 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 19:06 19:07 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 19:10 19:11 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 19:13 19:14 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:19 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP12 - 95012 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP12 - 95012 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP12 - 95012 arrives at destination at 19:19.
KP12 - 95012 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement