KP11 - 95009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95009 is named as KP11 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 21:48 and reaches station PALASHARI at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 21:48 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 21:51 21:52 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 21:54 21:55 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 21:58 21:59 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 22:05 22:06 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 22:13 22:14 25 1
NERAL - NRL 22:21 22:22 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 22:28 22:29 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:39 22:40 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 22:45 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP11 - 95009 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP11 - 95009 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP11 - 95009 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KP11 - 95009 departs from source at 21:48.
Advertisement