KP10 - 95010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95010 is named as KP10 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 16:48 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 17:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 16:48 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:56 16:57 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 17:05 17:06 10 1
NERAL - NRL 17:12 17:13 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 17:20 17:21 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 17:28 17:29 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 17:35 17:36 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 17:40 17:41 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 17:43 17:44 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:48 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP10 - 95010 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP10 - 95010 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP10 - 95010 arrives at destination at 17:48.
KP10 - 95010 departs from source at 16:48.
Advertisement