KP 8 - 95008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95008 is named as KP 8 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 14:06 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 15:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 14:06 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 14:13 14:14 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 14:22 14:23 10 1
NERAL - NRL 14:29 14:30 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 14:37 14:38 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 14:45 14:46 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 14:52 14:53 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 14:56 14:57 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 14:59 15:00 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:04 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP 8 - 95008 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP 8 - 95008 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP 8 - 95008 arrives at destination at 15:04.
KP 8 - 95008 departs from source at 14:06.
Advertisement