KP-17 - 95013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYN) (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95013 is named as KP-17 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KYN at 00:18 and reaches station at 01:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYN Src 00:18 0 1
- VLDI 00:22 00:23 2 1
- ULNR 00:25 00:26 4 1
- ABH 00:29 00:30 7 1
Advertisement
- BUD 00:36 00:37 14 1
- VGI 00:44 00:45 25 1
- NRL 00:52 00:53 33 1
- BVS 00:59 01:00 40 1
- KJT 01:09 01:10 46 1
- PDI 01:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP-17 - 95013 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP-17 - 95013 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP-17 - 95013 arrives at destination at 01:15.
KP-17 - 95013 departs from source at 00:18.
Advertisement