96019 - KP 15 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96019 known as KP 15 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to PALASHARI [PDI] covering 49 km distance

KP 15 [96019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KP 15KYNPDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 23:57 0
VITHALWADI [VLDI]2 00:01 00:02 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR]2 00:03 00:04 4
AMBARNATH [ABH]2 00:07 00:08 7
BADLAPUR [BUD]2 00:14 00:15 14
VANGANI [VGI]2 00:23 00:24 25
NERAL [NRL]2 00:31 00:32 33
BHIVPURI ROAD [BVS]2 00:38 00:39 40
KARJAT [KJT]2 00:48 00:49 47
PALASHARI [PDI]2 00:54 Dest 49