KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 11030 is named as KOYNA EXPRESS and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 08:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 08:05 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 08:15 08:16 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 08:25 08:26 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 08:35 08:36 21 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 08:44 08:45 27 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 08:53 08:54 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 09:12 09:15 48 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 09:21 09:22 53 1
SANGLI - SLI 09:27 09:30 55 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 09:49 09:50 74 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 10:04 10:05 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 10:14 10:15 96 1
KARAD - KRD 10:42 10:45 123 1
MASUR - MSR 11:04 11:05 137 1
TARGAON - TAZ 11:14 11:15 149 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 11:29 11:30 160 1
Advertisement
KOREGAON - KRG 11:44 11:45 171 1
SATARA - STR 12:02 12:05 181 1
WATHAR - WTR 12:34 12:35 207 1
LONAND - LNN 13:09 13:10 234 1
NIRA - NIRA 13:29 13:30 242 1
JEJURI - JJR 14:09 14:10 269 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:40 15:45 327 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 15:52 15:53 329 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 16:14 16:15 343 1
TALEGAON - TGN 16:41 16:42 361 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:03 17:05 390 1
KHANDALA - KAD 17:09 17:10 394 1
KARJAT - KJT 17:53 17:55 419 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:47 18:50 465 1
THANE - TNA 19:12 19:15 485 1
DADAR - DR 19:37 19:40 509 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 20:05 Dstn 518 1

FAQS

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 arrives at destination at 20:05.
KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement