11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11030 known as KOYNA EXPRESS runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] to MUMBAI CST [CSMT] covering 517 km distance

KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOYNA EXPRESS
KOPCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]1 Src 07:55 0
VALIVADE [VV]1 08:06 08:07 6
RUKADI [RKD]1 08:16 08:17 13
HATKANAGALE [HTK]1 08:26 08:27 20
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT]1 08:35 08:36 26
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]1 08:44 08:45 35
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 09:07 09:10 47
VISHRAMBAG [VRB]1 09:17 09:18 52
SANGLI [SLI]1 09:27 09:30 54
BHILAVDI [BVQ]1 09:49 09:50 73
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]1 10:04 10:05 87
TAKARI [TKR]1 10:14 10:15 95
KARAD [KRD]1 10:42 10:45 122
MASUR [MSR]1 11:04 11:05 136
TARGAON [TAZ]1 11:14 11:15 148
RAHIMATPUR [RMP]1 11:29 11:30 159
KOREGAON [KRG]1 11:44 11:45 170
SATARA [STR]1 12:02 12:05 180
WATHAR [WTR]1 12:34 12:35 206
LONAND [LNN]1 13:09 13:10 233
NIRA [NIRA]1 13:29 13:30 241
JEJURI [JJR]1 14:09 14:10 268
GHORPURI [GPR]1 15:14 15:15 323
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 15:40 15:45 326
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]1 15:52 15:53 328
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 16:14 16:15 342
TALEGAON [TGN]1 16:41 16:42 360
LONAVALA [LNL]1 17:03 17:05 389
KHANDALA [KAD]1 17:09 17:10 393
KARJAT [KJT]1 17:53 17:55 418
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 18:47 18:50 464
THANE [TNA]1 19:12 19:15 484
DADAR [DR]1 19:37 19:40 508
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 20:05 Dest 517