Modify Search

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 327 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 08:05 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 08:15 08:16 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 08:25 08:26 14 1
HATKANAGALE - HTK 08:35 08:36 21 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 08:44 08:45 27 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 08:53 08:54 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 09:12 09:15 48 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 09:21 09:22 53 1
SANGLI - SLI 09:27 09:30 55 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 09:49 09:50 74 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 10:04 10:05 88 1
Ad
TAKARI - TKR 10:14 10:15 96 1
KARAD - KRD 10:42 10:45 123 1
MASUR - MSR 11:04 11:05 137 1
TARGAON - TAZ 11:14 11:15 149 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 11:29 11:30 160 1
KOREGAON - KRG 11:44 11:45 171 1
SATARA - STR 12:02 12:05 181 1
WATHAR - WTR 12:34 12:35 207 1
LONAND - LNN 13:09 13:10 234 1
NIRA - NIRA 13:29 13:30 242 1
JEJURI - JJR 14:09 14:10 269 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:40 15:45 327 1
Ad