Modify Search

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Daily 518 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE 12:40 12:45 192 1
JEJURI - JJR 13:49 13:50 250 1
NIRA - NIRA 14:23 14:25 277 1
LONAND - LNN 14:34 14:35 284 1
WATHAR - WTR 15:14 15:15 311 1
SATARA - STR 15:57 16:00 337 1
KOREGAON - KRG 16:14 16:15 348 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 16:24 16:25 358 1
TARGAON - TAZ 16:39 16:40 369 1
MASUR - MSR 16:54 16:55 382 1
Ad
SHIRRAVDE - SIW 17:04 17:05 387 1
KARAD - KRD 17:22 17:25 396 1
TAKARI - TKR 17:54 17:55 422 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 18:09 18:10 431 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 18:24 18:25 444 1
SANGLI - SLI 18:42 18:45 464 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 19:05 19:10 471 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 19:24 19:25 483 1
HATKANAGALE - HTK 19:39 19:40 498 1
RUKADI - RKD 19:49 19:50 505 1
VALIVADE - VV 19:59 20:00 512 1
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 20:25 Dest 518 1
Ad