KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER - 56530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSPET JN (HPT)HARIHAR (HRR)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 56530 is named as KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station HOSPET JN at 13:00 and reaches station HARIHAR at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSPET JN - HPT Src 13:00 0 1
TUNGABHADRA DAM - TBDM 13:08 13:09 5 1
VYASANAKERI - VYS 13:19 13:20 23 1
VYASA COLONY - VC 13:31 13:32 29 1
MARIYAMANAHALLI - MMI 13:44 13:45 34 1
HAMPAPATNAM - HPM 14:19 14:20 46 1
HGRIBOMANAHALLI - HBI 14:44 14:45 56 1
Advertisement
MALAVI - MVY 15:00 15:01 63 1
KOTTURU - KTY 15:52 15:54 83 1
BENNEHALLI - BEHI 16:14 16:15 95 1
HARAPANAHALLI - HPHI 16:34 16:35 109 1
TELIGI - TLGI 16:59 17:00 128 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 17:50 18:00 168 1
AMARAVATHI COLONY - AVC 18:09 18:10 176 1
HARIHAR - HRR 19:45 Dest 182 1

FAQS

KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER - 56530 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER - 56530 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER - 56530 arrives at destination at 19:45.
KOTTUR-HARIHAR PASSENGER - 56530 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement