KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Wed 1094 Km

Train number 19805 is named as KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP and travels 1094km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 14:30 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 14:30 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 15:18 15:20 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:46 15:48 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 16:40 16:45 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 17:18 17:20 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 17:58 18:00 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:40 18:45 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:35 19:40 324 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:38 21:40 437 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:15 22:35 458 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:20 465 1
SONIPAT - SNP Src 00:02 509 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 00:40 00:42 555 2
KARNAL - KUN 01:04 01:06 589 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 01:48 01:50 622 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:27 03:35 663 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:22 05:35 777 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:35 06:38 829 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:20 08:25 942 2
KATHUA - KTHU 08:58 09:00 965 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:40 10:55 1041 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 12:15 Dstn 1094 2

FAQS

KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 covers 1094 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 arrives at destination at 12:15.
KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement