KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP19805KOTAUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 14:30 0
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 15:18 15:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 15:46 15:48 107
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 16:45 16:50 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 17:25 17:27 215
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 18:10 18:12 248
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:50 18:52 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:55 20:00 324
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:39 21:41 436
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 22:15 22:35 457
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:00 23:20 464
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 00:11 00:13 508
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 01:02 01:04 554
KARNAL [KUN] 2 01:28 01:30 588
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 02:00 02:02 621
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:15 03:25 662
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:33 05:43 776
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 06:35 06:38 828
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 08:25 08:30 941
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 08:58 09:00 964
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 10:40 10:50 1040
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 12:15 Dest 1093
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.