KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sat 1136 Km

Train number 19803 is named as KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP and travels 1136km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 14:30 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 14:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 14:30 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 15:19 15:20 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:47 15:48 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 16:40 16:45 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 17:18 17:20 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 17:58 18:00 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:43 18:45 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:35 19:40 324 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:38 21:40 437 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:30 465 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:19 00:21 496 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:55 00:57 536 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:38 01:43 593 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:06 02:08 627 2
Advertisement
TOHANA - TUN 02:26 02:28 653 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:10 03:15 665 2
SANGRUR - SAG 04:12 04:14 716 2
DHURI JN - DUI 04:48 04:53 731 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 05:08 05:10 748 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:32 06:40 793 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:53 06:55 807 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:14 07:16 829 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:37 07:42 846 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 09:08 09:10 919 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:15 10:20 958 2
KATHUA - KTHU 10:58 11:00 982 2
SAMBA - SMBX 11:36 11:38 1025 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:55 13:05 1058 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:00 14:03 1111 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 14:55 Dstn 1136 2

FAQS

KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 covers 1136 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 arrives at destination at 14:55.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement