KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOTA JN (KOTA)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sat 1136 Km

Train number 19803 is named as KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP and travels 1136km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 16:40 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 16:40 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 17:23 17:25 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 17:46 17:48 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 18:25 18:30 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 19:03 19:05 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 19:38 19:40 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:13 20:15 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:55 21:00 324 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:25 22:27 437 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:30 465 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:10 00:12 496 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:44 00:46 536 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:30 01:33 593 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 01:58 02:00 627 2
TOHANA - TUN 02:19 02:21 653 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 02:48 02:53 665 2
SANGRUR - SAG 04:00 04:02 716 2
DHURI JN - DUI 04:45 04:50 731 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 05:03 05:05 748 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:25 06:35 793 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:04 07:06 829 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:35 07:40 846 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 08:43 08:45 919 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 09:40 09:45 958 2
KATHUA - KTHU 10:14 10:16 982 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:45 11:55 1058 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 12:53 12:55 1111 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 13:30 Dstn 1136 2

FAQS

KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 covers 1136 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 arrives at destination at 13:30.
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP - 19803 departs from source at 16:40.