KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST - 22981 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 919 Km

Train number 22981 is named as KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST and travels 919km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 17:20 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 09:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 17:20 0 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 17:36 17:37 14 1
LAKHERI - LKE 18:06 18:08 61 1
INDARGARH - IDG 18:18 18:20 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 18:55 19:15 108 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:45 19:47 130 1
ISARDA - ISA 20:02 20:04 148 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 20:21 20:22 174 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:13 21:16 232 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:34 21:44 240 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 22:11 22:13 276 1
PHULERA JN - FL 22:43 22:45 294 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 22:55 22:57 302 1
Advertisement
NAWA CITY - NAC 23:22 23:24 330 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 23:55 23:58 359 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 00:27 00:30 403 2
NAGAUR - NGO 02:20 02:25 505 2
NOKHA - NOK 03:04 03:06 556 2
DESHNOK - DSO 03:31 03:33 589 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 04:30 04:40 621 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:48 04:50 624 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 05:50 05:52 700 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 06:22 06:24 740 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:25 07:30 802 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 07:53 07:55 827 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 08:35 08:55 852 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 09:23 09:25 890 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 09:55 Dstn 919 2

FAQS

KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST - 22981 covers 919 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST - 22981 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST - 22981 arrives at destination at 09:55.
KOTA-SGNR SUPER FAST - 22981 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement