KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 59804 is named as KOTA-RTM PASSENGER and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 05:55 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 05:55 0 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 06:08 06:10 10 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 06:34 06:35 35 1
DARA - DARA 06:47 06:48 48 1
MORAK - MKX 07:04 07:05 63 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 07:28 07:30 73 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 07:41 07:42 84 1
DHUANKHERI - DKRA 07:49 07:50 91 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 08:04 08:05 101 1
KURLAS - KRLS 08:16 08:17 114 1
GAROT - GOH 08:27 08:28 124 1
Advertisement
SHAMGARH - SGZ 08:43 08:45 134 1
SUWASRA - SVA 08:59 09:00 148 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 09:13 09:15 163 1
THURIA - THUR 09:28 09:30 177 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 09:38 09:40 186 1
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 09:53 09:55 198 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 10:13 10:15 209 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 11:15 11:45 225 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 11:58 11:59 233 1
KHACHROD - KUH 12:05 12:07 239 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 12:18 12:19 250 1
BANGROD - BOD 12:27 12:28 257 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 13:10 Dstn 267 1

FAQS

KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59804 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59804 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59804 arrives at destination at 13:10.
KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59804 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement