KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat 1222 Km

Train number 13240 is named as KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS and travels 1222km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 18:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 21:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 18:10 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 19:05 19:07 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:38 19:40 108 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 20:25 20:27 155 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 20:45 20:50 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 21:38 21:40 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 22:08 22:10 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 22:58 23:00 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:15 00:35 324 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:25 378 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 02:37 02:39 382 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:10 04:15 407 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:05 07:15 636 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:50 09:15 710 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 11:26 11:28 799 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 12:35 12:40 850 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:45 15:55 993 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:56 17:06 1010 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 17:47 17:49 1054 2
BHADAURA - BWH 18:05 18:07 1076 2
BUXAR - BXR 18:29 18:31 1104 2
ARA - ARA 19:48 19:50 1173 2
BIHTA - BTA 20:06 20:08 1195 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:37 20:39 1212 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:20 Dstn 1222 2

FAQS

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13240 covers 1222 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13240 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13240 arrives at destination at 21:20.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13240 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement