KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL - 09809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 09809 is named as KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 20:20 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 20:20 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 21:09 21:10 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:38 21:40 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 22:34 22:36 172 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 23:00 23:01 206 1
Advertisement
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 23:13 23:14 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 23:37 23:38 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:05 00:07 291 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:58 01:00 324 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 02:50 02:52 437 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:15 Dstn 458 2

FAQS

KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL - 09809 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL - 09809 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL - 09809 arrives at destination at 03:15.
KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL - 09809 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement