9809 - KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9809 known as KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 457 km distance

KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [9809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL
KOTANZMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 21:10 0
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 21:59 22:00 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:26 22:28 107
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 23:14 23:15 171
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 23:39 23:40 205
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 23:50 23:51 215
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 00:20 00:21 248
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 00:49 00:50 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:44 01:46 324
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 03:36 03:38 436
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:20 Dest 457