KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER - 59833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)MANDASOR (MDS)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 59833 is named as KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 21:20 and reaches station MANDASOR at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 21:20 0 1
GURLA - GQL 21:32 21:33 6 1
THALERA - THEA 21:51 21:52 24 1
BUNDI - BUDI 22:03 22:05 38 1
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 23:04 23:05 85 1
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 23:23 23:25 106 1
BARUNDINI - BNDI 23:49 23:50 121 1
PARSOLI - PSLI 00:24 00:25 129 2
BASI BERIASAL - BSSL 01:14 01:15 143 2
Advertisement
CHANDERIYA - CNA 02:10 02:12 162 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:30 02:40 170 2
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 02:50 02:52 181 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 03:18 03:20 198 2
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 03:31 03:33 209 2
NIMACH - NMH 03:53 03:55 225 2
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 04:13 04:14 239 2
MALHARGARH - MLG 04:29 04:30 251 2
PIPLIA - PIP 04:48 04:49 258 2
MANDASOR - MDS 05:05 Dest 274 2

FAQS

KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER - 59833 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER - 59833 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER - 59833 arrives at destination at 05:05.
KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER - 59833 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement