KOTA - MDS EXP - 29020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)MANDASOR (MDS)
Daily 804 Km

Train number 29020 is named as KOTA - MDS EXP and travels 804km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 19:10 and reaches station MANDASOR at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 19:10 0 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:25 19:27 20 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 19:36 19:38 30 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:50 19:51 42 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:30 20:32 48 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:40 20:42 55 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:20 21:50 71 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 22:18 22:20 81 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:34 22:36 91 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:48 22:50 99 1
PALWAL - PWL 23:36 23:38 121 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:08 00:10 163 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:25 01:30 204 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:06 02:08 238 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:38 02:40 279 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 03:18 03:20 312 2
Advertisement
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 03:30 03:32 322 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:10 04:15 357 2
MALARNA - MLZ 04:51 04:52 390 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:20 05:25 420 2
INDARGARH - IDG 05:53 05:55 457 2
LAKHERI - LKE 06:05 06:07 467 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 06:48 06:50 515 2
GURLA - GQL 06:58 07:00 522 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 08:40 528 2
BUNDI - BUDI 09:11 09:13 566 2
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 09:49 09:50 613 2
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 10:09 10:10 634 2
PARSOLI - PSLI 10:29 10:30 659 2
BASI BERIASAL - BSSL 10:44 10:45 673 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 11:35 11:45 699 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 12:10 12:11 728 2
NIMACH - NMH 12:40 12:45 755 2
MANDASOR - MDS 13:40 Dstn 804 2

FAQS

KOTA - MDS EXP - 29020 covers 804 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA - MDS EXP - 29020 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA - MDS EXP - 29020 arrives at destination at 13:40.
KOTA - MDS EXP - 29020 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement