KOTA-JP EXP - 19807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)HISAR (HSR)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 592 Km

Train number 19807 is named as KOTA-JP EXP and travels 592km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 00:05 and reaches station HISAR at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 00:05 0 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 00:21 00:22 14 1
LAKHERI - LKE 00:53 00:54 61 1
INDARGARH - IDG 01:04 01:05 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 01:50 02:05 108 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 02:36 02:38 130 1
ISARDA - ISA 02:52 02:54 148 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 03:14 03:16 174 1
SANGANER - SNGN 03:58 04:00 227 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 04:05 04:10 232 1
JAIPUR - JP 04:45 05:00 240 1
Advertisement
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 05:31 05:33 268 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 06:00 06:05 300 1
PALSANA - PLSN 06:23 06:25 323 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 06:50 07:00 350 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 07:23 07:25 377 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 07:35 07:37 388 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 07:56 07:58 414 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 08:21 08:23 443 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 08:34 08:36 455 1
LOHARU - LHU 09:15 09:20 472 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 10:05 10:30 522 1
SIWANI - SWNI 11:05 11:07 562 1
HISAR - HSR 11:50 Dstn 592 1

FAQS

KOTA-JP EXP - 19807 covers 592 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JP EXP - 19807 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JP EXP - 19807 arrives at destination at 11:50.
KOTA-JP EXP - 19807 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement