19807 - KOTA-JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19807 known as KOTA-JP EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 239 km distance

KOTA-JP EXP [19807] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JP EXPKOTAJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 00:05 0
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 00:20 00:21 13
LAKHERI [LKE]1 00:52 00:54 61
INDARGARH [IDG]1 01:06 01:08 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 01:50 02:05 108
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 02:36 02:38 130
ISARDA [ISA]1 02:52 02:54 147
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 03:14 03:16 173
SANGANER [SNGN]1 03:58 04:00 227
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 04:05 04:10 232
JAIPUR [JP]1 04:45 Dest 239