5614 - KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER [5614] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
KOTAJLWCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 19:10 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 19:24 19:26 9
ALNIYA [ALNI] 1 19:39 19:40 22
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 19:49 19:50 34
DARA [DARA] 1 20:01 20:02 47
MORAK [MKX] 1 20:18 20:20 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 20:28 20:30 72
JLF 1 20:38 20:40 80
JLWC 1 21:25 Dest 98