KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 05614 is named as KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station MURKEONGSELEK at 19:15 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS Src 19:15 0 1
TELAM - TQM 19:37 19:39 25 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 19:52 19:54 38 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 20:15 20:20 62 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 20:45 20:47 85 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 21:00 21:01 98 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 21:14 21:16 111 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 22:10 22:15 154 1
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 22:32 22:34 171 1
HARMUTI - HMY 22:48 22:50 184 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 23:09 23:11 202 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 23:35 23:37 225 1
Advertisement
HELEM - HML 23:55 23:57 244 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 00:33 00:35 276 2
NIZCHATIA - NCA 00:48 00:50 288 2
BALIPARA - BVU 01:38 01:40 318 2
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 02:05 02:15 327 2
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 02:35 02:37 338 2
MAJBAT - MJBT 03:06 03:07 367 2
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 03:17 03:18 377 2
UDALGURI - ULG 03:30 03:32 389 2
TANGLA - TNL 03:55 03:57 412 2
KHOIRABARI - KBY 04:09 04:10 423 2
GORESUAR - GVR 04:22 04:23 435 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 05:20 05:45 450 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:05 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 arrives at destination at 07:05.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement