KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 498 Km

Train number 05614 is named as KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER and travels 498km distance

Train departs from station MURKEONGSELEK at 20:10 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS Src 20:10 0 1
TELAM - TQM 20:29 20:31 25 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 20:44 20:46 38 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 21:07 21:09 62 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 21:37 21:39 85 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 21:52 21:54 98 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 22:06 22:08 111 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 23:05 23:10 154 1
Advertisement
HARMUTI - HMY 00:03 00:08 184 2
GOHPUR - GPZ 00:45 00:47 225 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 01:31 01:33 276 2
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 02:40 02:50 327 2
MAJBAT - MJBT 03:41 03:42 367 2
UDALGURI - ULG 04:07 04:09 389 2
TANGLA - TNL 04:29 04:31 412 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 05:25 05:50 450 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:34 07:39 491 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 08:40 Dstn 498 2

FAQS

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 covers 498 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 arrives at destination at 08:40.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement