KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER - 59840 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 59840 is named as KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 15:35 and reaches station JHALAWAR CITY at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 15:35 0 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 15:56 15:58 9 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 16:05 16:06 16 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 16:14 16:15 23 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 16:27 16:28 35 1
Advertisement
DARA - DARA 16:39 16:40 48 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 16:50 16:51 56 1
MORAK - MKX 16:58 16:59 62 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 17:08 17:10 72 1
JULMI - JLF 17:19 17:20 80 1
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC 18:05 Dest 98 1

FAQS

KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER - 59840 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER - 59840 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER - 59840 arrives at destination at 18:05.
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER - 59840 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement