KOTA-JLWC - 59838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 59838 is named as KOTA-JLWC and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 06:55 and reaches station JHALAWAR CITY at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 06:55 0 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 07:15 07:17 9 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 07:24 07:25 16 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 07:33 07:34 23 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 07:44 07:45 35 1
Advertisement
DARA - DARA 07:56 07:57 48 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 08:07 08:08 56 1
MORAK - MKX 08:15 08:16 62 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:26 08:27 72 1
JULMI - JLF 08:36 08:37 80 1
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC 09:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

KOTA-JLWC - 59838 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JLWC - 59838 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JLWC - 59838 arrives at destination at 09:30.
KOTA-JLWC - 59838 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement