59838 - KOTA-JLWC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59838 known as KOTA-JLWC runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC] covering 98 km distance

KOTA-JLWC [59838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JLWCKOTAJLWCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 07:00 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 07:13 07:15 9
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 07:24 07:25 16
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 07:34 07:35 23
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 07:45 07:46 35
DARA [DARA]1 07:56 07:58 48
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 08:07 08:08 56
MORAK [MKX]1 08:16 08:18 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 08:30 08:35 72
JULMI [JLF]1 08:43 08:45 80
JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC]1 09:20 Dest 98