5614 - KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5614 known as KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC] covering 85 km distance

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER [5614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGERKOTAJLWCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 19:00 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 19:18 19:20 9
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 19:37 19:38 23
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 19:48 19:49 35
DARA [DARA]1 20:00 20:01 48
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 20:11 20:12 56
MORAK [MKX]1 20:19 20:20 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 20:30 20:32 72
JULMI [JLF]1 20:41 20:42 80
JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC]1 21:30 Dest 85